11-13 June 2020
AAU Klagenfurt
Europe/Vienna timezone

List of talks

122 / 122
Svetlana Boyarchenko
11/06/2020, 00:00
Elisheva Shamash
11/06/2020, 08:00
Georgios Stamatopoulos
11/06/2020, 09:00
Matthias Lang
11/06/2020, 09:00
Andy Mackenzie
11/06/2020, 10:00
Jin Yeub Kim
11/06/2020, 10:00
Qianfeng Tang
11/06/2020, 10:00
Johannes Hörner
11/06/2020, 11:00
Ronen Gradwohl
11/06/2020, 14:00
Danisz Okulicz
11/06/2020, 14:00
Leslie M. Marx
11/06/2020, 16:00
Hendrik Rommeswinkel
11/06/2020, 16:00
Christoph Kuzmics
11/06/2020, 17:00
Jeffrey Mensch
11/06/2020, 17:00
Alex Suzdaltsev
11/06/2020, 18:00
Andreas Gerster (University of Mannheim), Michael Kramm
11/06/2020, 18:00
Michele Lombardi
11/06/2020, 19:00
Asefeh Salarinezhad
11/06/2020, 19:00
Modibo Camara
11/06/2020, 20:00
Fedor Sandomirskiy
11/06/2020, 21:00
Hector Hermida Rivera
11/06/2020, 22:00
Jianpei Li
12/06/2020, 08:00
Thomas Tangerâs, Wolfgang Gick
12/06/2020, 09:00
Alex Gershkov
12/06/2020, 09:00
Marco Serena
12/06/2020, 09:00
Krzysztof Szczygielski
12/06/2020, 10:00
Emre Aytimur
12/06/2020, 10:00
Pierpaolo Battigalli
12/06/2020, 11:00
Federico Vaccari
12/06/2020, 14:00
Elias Tsakas
12/06/2020, 14:00
Vincent Meisner
12/06/2020, 14:00
Rodrigo Velez
12/06/2020, 15:00
Antonin Macé
12/06/2020, 15:00
Toomas Hinnosaar
12/06/2020, 16:00
Inácio Lanari
12/06/2020, 16:00
Scott Kominers
12/06/2020, 16:00
Caspar Oesterheld
12/06/2020, 18:00
Olivier Bos
12/06/2020, 19:00
Szilvia Papai
12/06/2020, 19:00
Franz Ostrizek
12/06/2020, 20:00
Carla Guadalupi, Nicolás Figueroa
12/06/2020, 20:00
George Georgiadis
12/06/2020, 20:00
Sebastian Schweighofer-Kodritsch
12/06/2020, 22:00
Gregory Pavlov
13/06/2020, 02:00
Yukinori Iwata
13/06/2020, 09:00
Tomasz Sulka
13/06/2020, 10:00
Daniel Garrett
13/06/2020, 10:00
Benny Moldovanu
13/06/2020, 11:00
Qinggong Wu
13/06/2020, 14:00
Sjur Flåm
13/06/2020, 15:00
Huihui Ding
13/06/2020, 16:00
Péter Csóka, Péter Kerényi, Zsolt Bihary
13/06/2020, 16:00
Berk İdem
13/06/2020, 16:00
Evan Friedman
13/06/2020, 18:00
Arseniy Samsonov
13/06/2020, 18:00